Dear Freshmen,

Congratulations! You are now a step closer to living your dreams of becoming a member of the PLMar Community and be dubbed “Pag-asa” to your parents, your friends and our society.

But first, you have to appear on the day of your enrollment. Please find your schedule on the list provided in this page. Please read and follow the reminders. We look forward to seeing you!

Reminders:

  1. THERE WILL BE NO RE-SCHEDULING OF ENROLLMENT. STUDENTS SHOULD BE PRESENT ON THE DAY AND TIME OF THEIR SCHEDULED ENROLLMENT. FOR YOUR STRICT COMPLIANCE.
  2. Make sure to submit your requirements before enrollment at the Admission Office. For inquiries regarding your requirements, please call the Admission Office: 989-0666
  3. Requirements for your enrollment will be announced and posted soon.

For updates, please visit this page regularly. The lists and schedule may change without prior notice.

TIP! Click here for a short tutorial on finding your name.

FRESHMEN ENROLLMENT FOR 1ST SEMESTER, 2019 – 2020

Date: May 20, 2019 | Monday | 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Venue: Gymnasium, GH Campus

PM-19-00001-A ABACA, MARIELLA DIANA E. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00002-A ABANAG, ROCHELLE BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00003-A ABARY, JUSTINE JOY M. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00004-A ABAY, BEA MARIE P. ABPSW May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00005-A ABEJUELA, BERNADETTE M. BAPA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00006-A ABEJURO, JHEL LLIANN JOY F. ABPSW May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00007-A ABEROS, ROSEMARIE A. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00008-A ABIERTAS, RHEA L. ABPSW May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00009-A ABIERTO, ANGELICA L. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00010-A ABINGUNA, MARCOS JOHN R. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00011-A ABLETES, GERALD A. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00012-A ABLETES, MICHELLE BEED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00013-A ABOC, HYNES NADINE DANIELLE C. BACO May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00014-A ABON, MARJORIE L. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00015-A ABRENICA, CHRISTINE JOY G. BSCR May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00016-A ABUCAY, DIETHER M. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00017-A ACEDERA, PHOEBIE C. BACO May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00018-A ACUÑA, KIMBERLY C. BACO May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00019-A ADARAYAN, KIMBERLY M. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00020-A ADORA, ANGELA B. ABPSW May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00021-A ADORA, CLARE HELENA C. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00022-A ADRALES, DEVERLY DAWL T. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00023-A ADRIANO, LOUISE NICOLE G. BAPA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00024-A ADRIATICO, WENCY ROMMEL A. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00025-A AFABLE, CHRISTIAN VINCENT D. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00026-A AGCAOILI, STEPHANIE JOY L. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00027-A AGUADO, ALYSSA MARIE Q. ABPSW May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00028-A AGUILAR, JANIELLA G. BSNU May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00029-A AGUILAR, MAYBELYN D. ABPSW May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00030-A AGUILAR, SHIELLA MARIE C. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00031-A AGUSTIN, BERNARD BONNIE U. BSCR May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00032-A AGUSTIN, BEVERLY U. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00033-A ALABASO, ZYRHEIN C. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00034-A ALACHA, DHENIER BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00035-A ALACIDA, LOWELLA JOYCE R. ABPSW May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00036-A ALAGOS, JAY ABIGAIL V. BSEN May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00037-A ALAMAG, TANYA MARIE B. BSNU May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00038-A ALANO, JOHN LAWRENCE S. BACO May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00039-A ALARCIO, JOHN LOUCIE D. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00040-A ALARTE, SHEENA MAE D. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00041-A ALAYON, DRANREB L. BSCR May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00042-A ALBAY, MERRY CLAIRE C. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00043-A ALCANTARA, BLESSED J. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00044-A ALCANTARA, ROSEMARIE H. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00045-A ALDEA, ANA JOY M. ABPSW May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00046-A ALEJANDRO, RHEA MAE R. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00047-A ALEJANDRO, RUBY LYN C. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00048-A ALEX, DREW LEXLIE R. BSCR May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00049-A ALFONSO, ERIKA P. ABPSW May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00050-A ALFONSO, JOSE LUIS KRISTOFFER P. BPED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00051-A ALMASE, ANDREA GAELLE C. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00052-A ALMAZAN, ERIKA REIGN A. BSTM May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00053-A ALMEDA, MA. ELIZAH D. ABPSW May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00054-A ALMENDRAS, RUEL V. BPED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00055-A ALOJIPAN, DANIELA B. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00056-A ALPAPARA, JUNALYN D. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00057-A ALQUIROS, CHARLES T. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00058-A ALTAMIA, JOHN IVAN F. BACO May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00059-A ALTEA, MARC CHINO N. BSIT May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00060-A ALVARADO, STEPHANIE ELAINE G. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00061-A ALVAREZ, BRYAN A. BSIT May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00062-A ALVAREZ, CLARE JANNA D. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00063-A ALVAREZ, JOHN VIC O. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00064-A AMANTE, ROLANDO BSIT May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00065-A AMAY, ALLEN DALE T. BSNU May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00066-A AÑABEZA, DANIELLA MAE P. BSNU May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00067-A AÑANO, DANICA P. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00068-A ANDA, JOYCE ANNE BSTM May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00069-A ANI, SHANE ANNE D. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00070-A ANOG, REJOICE Q. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00071-A APALLA, ROSE JHANE H. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00072-A APOSTOL, JESSICA M. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00073-A AQUINO, ED GERARD R. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00074-A AQUINO, JUSTINE S. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00075-A AQUINO, RENZ LYNEL S. BSNU May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00076-A ARANDIA, JERICA M. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00077-A ARAOJO, RAYMOND RUZZEL T. BSCR May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00078-A ARAOJO, SHARMAINE P. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00079-A ARBOLEDA, JHESSA AMOR S. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00080-A ARCEO, PAULYN B. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00081-A AREDAS, MICHAELA L. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00082-A ARELLANO, CHAZMIN A. BSNU May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00083-A ARELLANO, CYRENE A. ABPSW May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00084-A ARELLANO, JOELLA O. BSCR May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00085-A ARENGA, PAMELA I. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00086-A ARGUELLES, ALBERT F. BSIT May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00087-A ARIATE, DIANA MARIE M. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00088-A ARIEGA, CHRISTIAN N. BAPA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00089-A ARIÑEZ, ANDREA C. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00090-A ARISCON, JOHN DAVE V. ABPSW May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00091-A ARIZOBAL II, EMMANUEL ELEAZAR A. BSCR May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00092-A ARRIOLA, MICHELLE R. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00093-A ASENTISTA, JENNYVIE D. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00094-A ASIAO, VIRGILIO JR S. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00095-A ASIS, MONRIE VINCENT D. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00096-A ASONG, STEVENN VINCENT B. BPED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00097-A ASTRERO, MARK KEVIN C. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00098-A ASUNCION, ILDELLE CHRISTIAN P. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00099-A ASUNCION, MA. CRISTINA L. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00100-A ASUNCION, MA. PAMELA L. BSEN May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00101-A ATACADOR, RESIE D. BSNU May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00102-A ATIBAGOS, FRANCIS JAMES D. ABPSW May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00103-A ATIBAGOS, PATRICK B. BSNU May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00104-A ATIBAGOS, ROVILYN J. BSIT May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00105-A ATIPONGAN, HANNAH MARIE P. BSTM May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00106-A ATOS, KIM KELLIE LHINNORE BSTM May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00107-A AUSTRIA, MARIAH JORENE H. BACO May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00108-A AUSTRIA, REGINA MAE P. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00109-A AVELINO, CHRISTIEN JEWEL E. BACO May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00110-A AVENA, ANNIE E. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00111-A AVISADO, JHON CHRISTOPHER M. BSCR May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00112-A AYUSON, CHRISTIAN KYLE S. BSIT May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00113-A BABOR, CHRISTIAN PAUL L. BSBA May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00114-A BACANI, KRISTHEA G. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00115-A BACE, ANGELICA MARIE N. BACO May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00116-A BACERA, CARL DARRYL C. BSIT May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00117-A BACTONG, HAZEL KAYE P. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00118-A BACULO, ROVELYN D. BSAC May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00119-A BAGUIPO, JOHN JOSEPH C. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00120-A BAIZA, JHONRICK B. BSED May 20, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN

 


FRESHMEN ENROLLMENT FOR 1ST SEMESTER, 2019 – 2020

Date: May 20, 2019 | Monday | 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Venue: Gymnasium, GH Campus

PM-19-00121-A BAJAS, CHRISTIN JOY O. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00122-A BAJILLO, JOED M. BSIT May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00123-A BAL, JOSHUA L. BACO May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00124-A BALAGASAY, ANN LOREIN P. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00125-A BALAOD, LOVELY NIKKA B. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00126-A BALDEMESA, ASHLEY KAYE S. BEED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00127-A BALDONASA, SHEILA B. BSED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00128-A BALGUA, DIANELLA MARIE B. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00129-A BALINBIN, CAMILLE JANE V. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00130-A BALIZA, JOSHUA KYLE B. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00131-A BALLADA, JHANACE-ANNE R. BSNU May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00132-A BALMOJA, TRIXIE MAE A. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00133-A BALMONTE, KURT AXL J. BSIT May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00134-A BALOMINO, AILA MARIE BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00135-A BALTAZAR, JAN REY B. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00136-A BAMBA, LATRELL JAMES V. ABPSW May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00137-A BAMBO, LUCIA MAGDALENE C. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00138-A BANAAG, JAMER JULIEZER BSED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00139-A BANAAG, JOHN RAPHAEL BPED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00140-A BANDIALA, JULLIANA O. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00141-A BANDIOLA, EMILY B. BSED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00142-A BANTON, ROSELENE M. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00143-A BARAAN, MA. VERONICA T. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00144-A BARADILLO, EDREN GAIL S. BSNU May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00145-A BARASONA, JULIA M. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00146-A BARBA, ALEEZA ANDREA T. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00147-A BARDAJE, BRECHT RUSSEL A. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00148-A BARRIENTOS, MA. CHRISTINA U. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00149-A BARRO, KAREN M. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00150-A BARROZO, FAITH S. ABPSW May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00151-A BARTOLABAC, MEGUEL B. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00152-A BAS, BIANCA Z. ABPSW May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00153-A BASAN, IVY L. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00154-A BASAS, CARLO D. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00155-A BASCO, JHON SIMON D. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00156-A BASCO, MARIELLE FAITH C. BACO May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00157-A BASE, MARVIN S. BSIT May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00158-A BASISTER, MAIA MIKAELLA P. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00159-A BATAGA, JAYCELL P. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00160-A BATALLER, JOHN CARL M. BSED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00161-A BATAYAN, NIÑA MARIE B. BACO May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00162-A BAUSIN, ROSELA SOLIDAD B. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00163-A BAUTISTA, CHELLE AERYN N. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00164-A BAUTISTA, JALEN DERRICK A. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00165-A BAUTISTA, JESSICA P. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00166-A BAUTISTA, KRYSTAL M. BSED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00167-A BAUTISTA, MARGIE J. BSED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00168-A BAUTISTA, MARK ANGELO E. BSHM May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00169-A BAUTISTA, PRINCESS MAE R. BSED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00170-A BAYANI, SHAIRA M. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00171-A BAYBAYON, JAIMES ANDREI G. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00172-A BAYLON, SOPHIA KHYLE E. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00173-A BAYONA, JENNYVINE T. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00174-A BAYTAMO, KRIZIA M. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00175-A BEA, REYNAN P. BPED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00176-A BELANIO, ROANNE GAIL P. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00177-A BELDA, ANNIE MARIE BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00178-A BELO JR., EDUARDO G. BSIT May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00179-A BELO, ANGELICA C. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00180-A BENAVENTE, ANGELIC NICOLE S. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00181-A BENAVIDEZ, RHIALEEN M. ABPSW May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00182-A BENCITO, ERIKA B. BSED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00184-A BENITEZ, MARCK FRANCIS GERALD G. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00185-A BERGADO, SHERWIN S. BSED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00183-A BERGANTING, APRIL D. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00186-A BERNABE, GABRIELLA BIANCA A. BSED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00187-A BERNABE, SHYAMALA V. BEED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00188-A BERNAL, JHON MICHAEL BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00189-A BERNAL, NICOLE M. BSIT May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00190-A BERNALDEZ, RAVEN R. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00191-A BERNARDINO, MARICAR L. BSNU May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00192-A BERNARDINO, NEIL BRIAN C. BSIT May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00193-A BERNARDO, FLORENCE A. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00194-A BERNARDO, INA ISABELLE A. BEED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00195-A BERNARDO, LEILA FRANCHESCA N. ABPSW May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00196-A BERNARDO, PATRISHA ANN M. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00197-A BESA, BERNALLY S. ABPSW May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00198-A BIELZA, KHARYLLE H. BACO May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00199-A BLACO, FRANCISCA MARIE BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00200-A BLANDO, LARA CLAIRE A. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00201-A BOBILA, MARY GRACE G. ABPSW May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00202-A BOHOL, RECARLITO A. BSIT May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00203-A BOMARAS, NATHANIEL A. BSIT May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00204-A BONADOR, SHAVIE MAY A. BSHM May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00205-A BONIFACIO, CRYSTAL GEM V. BSIT May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00206-A BONILLA, JOHN ERVIN BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00207-A BONINA, APRIL JANE T. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00208-A BONION, ANGELICA M. BACO May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00209-A BONTO, CRISZEL G. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00210-A BONTOGON, ANGELO FRANCISCO L. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00211-A BOQUIREN, DHENSELL MAY S. BSIT May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00212-A BORBE, LAARNIE D. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00213-A BORJA, MARY JESSICA A. BSNU May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00214-A BORROMEO, LILA ANNE C. BSIT May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00215-A BRAW, TRICIA MAE I. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00216-A BREQUILLO, EDMHAR B. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00217-A BRIER, MARK ANTHONY I. BSED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00218-A BRIOSO, DENNISE ANN F. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00219-A BRUCE, LEA VANESSA O. BSIT May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00220-A BUCAYU, BRYAN BRICKS L. BSED May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00221-A BUENAVENTURA, ALYSSA JEI S. BSHM May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00222-A BUENAVENTURA, JAMAICA A. BACO May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00223-A BUENO, DESERIE V. BSBA May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00224-A BUENO, DYAN C. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00225-A BUENO, HANNAH MONICA M. BSNU May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00226-A BUENSALIDO, MIKAELLA JANE S. ABPSW May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00227-A BUENSUCESO, BRYAN ARDEL L. BSTM May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00228-A BUENTIPO, MIC CIRE D. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00229-A BUENVIAJE, ROBERT CHOLLO A. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00230-A BUHAYO, ANDREA JOYCE P. BSNU May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00231-A BUISON, KIMBERLY C. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00232-A BULASA, KRISTEL C. ABPSW May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00233-A BULATAO, JE-ANN E. BSNU May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00234-A BULIGAO, DIANE V. ABPSW May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00235-A BUMATAY, RECCA G. BSTM May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00236-A BUNAG, CRIZZA JANE M. BSTM May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00237-A BUÑAG, RICHARD DOMINIC S. BSIT May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00238-A BUTLIG, MERWIN P. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00239-A CAACBAY, MARY ANN M. BSCR May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00240-A CABAEL, NIKKA A. BSAC May 20, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM

FRESHMEN ENROLLMENT FOR 1ST SEMESTER, 2019 – 2020

Date: May 21, 2019 | Tuesday | 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Venue: Gymnasium, GH Campus

PM-19-00241-A CABAL, KYLE MONIQUE M. BSED May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00242-A CABALFIN, AIRISH ROSEZILL B. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00243-A CABALIW, CAROL A. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00244-A CABIBIHAN, KATE CLIED A. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00245-A CABONILAS, RENMARK D. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00246-A CABOT, BRIANE JAMES R. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00247-A CABRERA, CRISTINE JOY E. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00248-A CABUANG, ALBERT P. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00249-A CABUANG, RAMEL G. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00250-A CABUTIN, FERDINAND BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00251-A CAC, DARLEENE NOELA O. BSED May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00252-A CACHARO, NHORMAE JOY D. BSED May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00253-A CADENA, MARIEL M. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00254-A CADORNA, JAN MARIE BACO May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00255-A CADUAN, MARY JANE S. ABPSW May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00256-A CAFRANCA, QUEENIE ANNE V. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00257-A CAGANAN, JOVEN J. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00258-A CAGAS, BON M. BAPA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00259-A CAJOMOCAN, REINZELLE REI C. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00260-A CALANOC, AIRIELLE PATRISHA BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00261-A CALIBO, JEMMUEL C. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00262-A CALIPES, CIARA ALIANA A. BSIT May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00263-A CALLO, YUMICA B. BSTM May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00264-A CALUMA, ALYSSA JOICE BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00265-A CALVADORES, SHALLE MAE D. ABPSW May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00266-A CAMAYUDO, JOHN LLOYD G. BSIT May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00267-A CANALE, SHEKINAH TRIZIA C. BSIT May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00268-A CANILLO, JORGE JR. R. BSIT May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00269-A CANLAS, CHRISTINE NICOLE M. BSEN May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00270-A CANLAS, IRA CLARK JAN A. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00271-A CANLAS, JOSHUA GABRIEL T. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00272-A CANLAS, MA. KYLA JOY E. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00274-A CANTORIA, ANGELICA JANE C. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00273-A CANTORIA, ANGELO NOBA M. BSHM May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00275-A CAO, DANNA MAE C. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00276-A CAO, KHANDY MAE I. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00277-A CAOAYAN, IAN THEODORE B. BSED May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00278-A CAPACIO, SHEILA MAE B. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00279-A CAPARAS, MITCHELL B. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00280-A CAPISTRANO, CARLO RAFAEL L. BACO May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00281-A CARILLO, GERTRUDE YVONNE M. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00282-A CARPIO, ANGELA MARIE P. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00283-A CASCANTE, GATSALIA MAE B. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00284-A CASILLAN, BRYAN JEROME E. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00285-A CASIÑO, VANEZZA BIANCA JENICE V. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00286-A CASTILLO, ANGELLY T. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00287-A CASTILLO, CHINEE A. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00288-A CASTILLO, DOMINIC R. BACO May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00289-A CASTILLO, HYACINTH BSHM May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00290-A CASTILLO, JAINGER R. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00291-A CASTRO, CARL VINCENT M. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00292-A CASTRO, DANIEL HARRY R. BSNU May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00293-A CASTRO, MARIANE R. BSNU May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00294-A CASTROVERDE, ISAIAH R. BSIT May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00295-A CATETISTA, WEMBY T. BSTM May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00296-A CATUBIG, CHINA M. BSED May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00297-A CEBRANO, MARIANE JANE D. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00298-A CEDO, ANGELICA ROSE M. ABPSW May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00299-A CELIS, MATTHEW KEVIN C. BSTM May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00300-A CELLES, KIM KNIEGHTNER D. BSIT May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00301-A CENETA, VHENEDICT I. BACO May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00302-A CENTENO, PRECIOUS GRACE P. BSNU May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00303-A CESARIO, VERONICA JEAN G. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00304-A CHAVEZ, JUSTINE NEIL C. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00305-A CHIL, NATHANIEL T. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00306-A CHUA, ANGELA G. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00307-A CHUA, RICHMHEL C. BSIT May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00308-A CINCO, BABY ROSE M. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00309-A CINCO, CATE GABRIELLE T. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00310-A CINCO, CHESSCA MARIE J. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00311-A CIUDAD, JOHN CRIZA MAE L. ABPSW May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00312-A CLARITO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT E. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00313-A CLEMENTE, JOHN KENNETH A. BSIT May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00314-A CODERIAS, JELYCA ANN R. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00315-A COLASITO, KRISTEL CHAREN V. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00316-A COLICO, MA. CAYE ABPSW May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00317-A COMCOM, RACHELLE ANN ABPSW May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00318-A COMENDADOR, TRIXIE V. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00319-A COMPRA, ANGELLA JOYCE F. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00320-A CONCENSINO, MYLENE J. BSIT May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00321-A CONCEPCION, ALMAIRA K. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00322-A CONCORDIA, SHERILYN A. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00323-A CONTRERAS, RUBBIE Q. ABPSW May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00324-A COQUILLA, RUTCHIE C. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00325-A CORNICO, NICOLE M. ABPSW May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00326-A CORONEL, IRISH Y. BSIT May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00327-A CORPUZ, KYLA LEAN C. BACO May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00328-A CORTES, CAMILLE P. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00329-A CORTES, CAROL A. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00330-A CORTES, JAY-AR A. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00331-A CORTEZ, BOBBY MATT PAULO F. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00332-A CORTEZ, JUSTINE NICOLE U. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00333-A CORTEZ, ORGIE C. ABPSW May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00334-A CORTON, TRIXIA MAE E. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00335-A CREDITO, EVANGEL GRACE D. BSNU May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00336-A CRESPO, KARL JOMEL P. BSED May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00337-A CRISOSTOMO, JHON KENNEDY C. BSED May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00338-A CRISTOBAL, SHAIRA L. ABPSW May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00339-A CRUZ, ALEXANDRA NICOLLE G. BACO May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00340-A CRUZ, AMIHAN JOY A. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00341-A CRUZ, ANGELICA L. BSNU May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00342-A CRUZ, CARL JONATHAN P. BSHM May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00343-A CRUZ, CAROL ANN A. BSNU May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00344-A CRUZ, EUNICE GELICA M. ABPSW May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00345-A CRUZ, JOHN CARLO M. BPED May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00346-A CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL M. BSIT May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00347-A CRUZ, JUSTIN LLOYD BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00348-A CRUZ, MARIA ISABELLE C. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00349-A CRUZ, MARLOU M. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00350-A CUA, MARJORIE ASHLEY B. BSNU May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00351-A CUARENTAS, GINA R. BSED May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00352-A CUEVAS, FERDIE ADRIAN Q. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00353-A CULMINAS, HERCULANO JR D. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00354-A CUMARAT, ANDREI JOY A. BSAC May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00355-A CUNANAN, EDNALYN E. ABPSW May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00356-A CURATIVO, GABRIEL BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00357-A CUYA, CHRISTIAN BERNARD A. BSBA May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00358-A DACUNOS, DANIEL I. BSIT May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00359-A DAILO, PATRICK WARREN T. BSCR May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00360-A DALISTAN, JOHN ROW C. BSED May 21, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN

FRESHMEN ENROLLMENT FOR 1ST SEMESTER, 2019 – 2020

Date: May 21, 2019 | Tuesday | 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Venue: Gymnasium, GH Campus

PM-19-00361-A DAMASCO, JAYE ANN A. ABPSW May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00362-A DANAO, DANIEL F. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00363-A DAÑAS, ASHRYL RAYNIER M. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00364-A DANGALAN, KRISTA B. BSNU May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00365-A DANO, MARK BENEDICT G. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00366-A DAROY, MA. ISABEL V. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00367-A DATU, ANARIZA B. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00368-A DAVANTES, TRISHA MAE T. ABPSW May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00369-A DAVID, KYLE ANGELO A. BACO May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00370-A DAVIS, CHARLAMAGNE C. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00371-A DAYANDANTE, ANNE MAY B. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00372-A DE CHAVEZ, DANIELLE O. BSHM May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00373-A DE DIOS, MARCO C. BSED May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00374-A DE GUZMAN, CRYSTAL JOIE P. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00375-A DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAY M. BSED May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00376-A DE GUZMAN, REANNE P. ABPSW May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00377-A DE GUZMAN, REGINE MAY G. BSNU May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00378-A DE JESUS, AIRA JUSTINE BACO May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00379-A DE JESUS, JOHN ROBERT D. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00380-A DE LEON, DANICA D. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00381-A DE LEON, MICRIANE C. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00382-A DE LOS SANTOS, APRIL P. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00383-A DE LUNA, BRYAN M. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00384-A DE MESA, ERWIN T. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00385-A DECHAVEZ, JOHN LENARD B. BPED May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00386-A DEGRANO, CARL B. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00387-A DEIOCARESA, RIAN ICAH V. BSED May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00388-A DEL ROSARIO, JIAN CEDRIC S. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00389-A DEL ROSARIO, REVIN DANIEL S. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00390-A DEL ROSARIO, TAMMY C. BPED May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00391-A DEL ROSARIO, TRISHIA V. BSED May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00392-A DELA CRUZ, ANGELO F. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00393-A DELA CRUZ, CAROLINA V. BACO May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00394-A DELA CRUZ, GELLA MARIE D. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00395-A DELA CRUZ, IRISH LEY B. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00396-A DELA CRUZ, LEILA FRANCHEZKA E. BACO May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00397-A DELA CRUZ, MARY JOE T. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00399-A DELA CRUZ, NICKO F. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00400-A DELA CRUZ, QUEENY FE P. BSTM May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00401-A DELA CRUZ, RICA MAE M. BACO May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00402-A DELA CRUZ, YANNIE R. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00403-A DELA PAZ, LOREZEL IRAH ALYNNE L. BSNU May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00404-A DELA PAZ, RAZIEL CHRISTINE D. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00405-A DELA PEÑA, EDRIAN ZEDRIC A. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00406-A DELA ROSA, ANGELICA M. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00407-A DELA TORRE, DYSA MERL C. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00398-A DELACRUZ, MOANA MARIE S. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00408-A DELEMOS, ROMALYN C. ABPSW May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00409-A DELFIN, JOVEN B. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00410-A DELGADO, JAMES D. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00411-A DELOS SANTOS, ALYSSA MAE B. BACO May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00412-A DEMETRIAL JR., REY C. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00413-A DEQUILLO, ALEXSANDRA Y. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00414-A DEQUIÑA, ANGELO BENNEDICK B. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00415-A DEREZ, KHATLEEN N. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00416-A DESOACIDO JR, JOEL G. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00417-A DESPABILADERAS, FRANCES HANNAH D. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00418-A DETERA, ANDREA E. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00419-A DEVERA, JANELLA MAE M. BACO May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00420-A DIAL, ANGELO JAMES O. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00421-A DIANGCA, NAJEHA C. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00422-A DIAZ, IRISH MAE S. BSNU May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00423-A DIAZ, KRISTA O. ABPSW May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00424-A DILI-DILI, JOHN CARLO G. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00425-A DIMAANO, PATRICIA ANNE D. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00426-A DIMACULANGAN, CHRISTIA MAE L. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00427-A DIMAIWAT, MAY ANNE C. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00428-A DIOSANA, GIANICA MELLIN A. BSTM May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00429-A DITAN, PAULYN ANNE L. BSTM May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00430-A DOGUI-IS, CHERYLEN B. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00431-A DOMINGO, JHENIE MAE V. ABPSW May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00432-A DOMINGO, JOLINA VIA M. BACO May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00433-A DUARTE, ERICA B. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00434-A DUBRIA, WILLAICA ELDEN B. BSED May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00435-A DUEÑAS, COLINE A. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00436-A DUGAN, JONA MAE J. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00437-A DUGAYO, RESELLE ANN R. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00438-A DULAY, MICHA O. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00439-A DULDULAO, XHANTHAL MAE L. ABPSW May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00440-A DUMANGAS, JEZIEL A. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00441-A EDISAN, JAN PATRICK D. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00442-A EDRALIN, RHADJENNY A. BSTM May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00443-A EGUIA, IAN VANN C. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00444-A ELAYDA, RACHELLE ANN V. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00445-A ELEMIA, JAMIE ANN B. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00446-A ELEUTERIO, ROSE MHARK S. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00447-A ELLAMA, JESSA V. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00448-A EMBIDO, MARIELLE P. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00449-A EMBUDO, ZHENNA JADE M. BACO May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00450-A ENECILLO, RENALYN F. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00451-A ENRIQUEZ, DHEZ CHRISTIANNA B. BSED May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00452-A ENTERIA, MARICHELLE S. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00453-A ENTRINA, MERI JEAN BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00454-A ESCAÑO, ANGEL M. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00455-A ESCOLANO, JANELA JETT L. BSTM May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00456-A ESPEJO III, SAMMY A. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00457-A ESPELITA, DANIELLE HERSHEYS P. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00458-A ESPERANZA, LUBELRIC C. BSNU May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00459-A ESPINA, LORIE MAE BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00460-A ESPINOSA, LINETH NICOLE N. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00461-A ESPLAGUERA, BEL JOHN O. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00462-A ESTANISLAO, PRINCESS C. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00463-A ESTANISLAO, TRISHA ANN O. BACO May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00464-A ESTIGOY, ALEXANDRA A. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00465-A ESTOMAGUIO, JOHN ELIE C. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00466-A ESTOPITO, JOHN BRYAN F. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00467-A ESTORIA, GRACELYN O. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00468-A ETA, SHERILYN E. ABPSW May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00469-A EUGENIO, MARCELENE L. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00470-A EUSTAQUIO, ROVIC D. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00471-A FABROQUEZ, PETER JOHN S. BACO May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00472-A FACTAO, MARJORIE B. BSNU May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00473-A FACTOR, ELOISA JANE F. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00474-A FADRI, LIZAMIERE D. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00475-A FAJARDO, JENNYLYN B. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00476-A FAJILAGO, CAMILLE DOMINIQUE B. BSBA May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00477-A FAJUTNAO, CHARMIE S. BSED May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00478-A FALCONITIN, JASPHER KING A. BSIT May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00479-A FALCULAN, JOHN HENREICH S. BSAC May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00480-A FARINAS, LYSSA JANE M. BSCR May 21, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM

FRESHMEN ENROLLMENT FOR 1ST SEMESTER, 2019 – 2020

Date: May 22, 2019 | Wednesday | 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Venue: Gymnasium, GH Campus

PM-19-00481-A FARRE, MERRYL B. BSCR May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00482-A FAUSTO, MYLENE P. BSEN May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00483-A FEDERICO, ANGELICA D. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00484-A FELICIANO, JESSILYN T. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00485-A FERMIN, MIYAKA MAE M. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00486-A FERNANDEZ, ANGELA A. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00487-A FERNANDEZ, CHARLOUIE L. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00488-A FERRER, JULY PEARL L. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00489-A FIGURACION, ELLA MAE D. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00490-A FLORES, ALBERT JR F. BSNU May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00491-A FLORES, JOHN ERROL O. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00492-A FLORES, RICHARD JOHN G. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00493-A FORDAN, LINDSAY P. BACO May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00494-A FORMASIDORO, STEPHEN GABRIEL C. BSHM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00495-A FORTIN, RIA ANNE M. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00496-A FORTUNADO, KAYE N. BSED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00497-A FORTUNATO, AYEZZA JEWEL A. BSNU May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00498-A FRANCIA, NICOLE ABIGAIL A. BSNU May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00499-A FRANCISCO, ABBYGAEL L. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00500-A FRANCISCO, ANGELICA SHANE B. BSED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00501-A FRANCISCO, DANIELLA B. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00502-A FRANCISCO, DENIELLE E. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00503-A FRANCISCO, VANESSA MAE BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00504-A FRESNOZA, IRA MARIE V. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00505-A FRIAL, CHRISTIAN MARK S. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00506-A FRIAS, ERICA MAE C. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00507-A FUJII, GILBERT G. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00508-A GABIONZA, FRANCHESCA B. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00509-A GABRENTINA, GABRIEL F. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00510-A GABRIEL, JOHN LLOYD M. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00511-A GABRIEL, KARL KEVIN M. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00512-A GABRINEZ, EREK JAMES L. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00513-A GADIA, JANINE M. BSTM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00514-A GAGARINO, JASMINE D. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00515-A GALAGNARA, RUZEL C. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00516-A GALANG, BRYAN FERDIE R. BSHM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00517-A GALAROZA, ALJON D. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00518-A GALAY, ANNAMOR BSHM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00519-A GALDONES, CHRISTIAN ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00520-A GALIGA, MARK ROGEM V. BACO May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00521-A GALLARDO, MARICON L. BEED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00522-A GALLEGO, GIEA RADELLE G. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00523-A GALOS, LARA MARIELLE P. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00524-A GANCIA, CHRISTINA T. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00525-A GANTIA, WILLIE C. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00526-A GARBIN, MA. CARMELA E. BSNU May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00527-A GARCIA, ADRIANA MARIE U. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00528-A GARCIA, ELLA JEAN G. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00529-A GARCIA, EMMERY M. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00530-A GARCIA, IRISH F. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00531-A GARDON, CHARLOTE D. BSNU May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00532-A GARDOSE, WRIGLEY G. BACO May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00533-A GARFIL, AUBREY B. BSCR May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00534-A GARGANERA, RICLYN JOY P. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00535-A GARIDAN, SOPHIA ALEHSANDRA B. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00536-A GATCHLIAN, JHARAMAE S. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00537-A GATUS, GIGSTAR LYN M. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00538-A GENERALO, JAYZABEL C. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00539-A GENETIA, CHESTER F. BSED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00540-A GERONA, PATRIXIA C. BSHM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00541-A GIAMZON, CLARISSA M. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00542-A GICO, IVAN LAWRENCE E. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00543-A GIGA, DAPHENE V. BACO May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00544-A GIGANTONE, ANGELA G. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00545-A GILLA, MARVIN C. BSHM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00546-A GIMENEZ, JOYCEL ANN G. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00547-A GIRAY, STEPHANIE JOY N. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00548-A GOBALIZA, CECILIA R. BSED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00549-A GOCON, BENJERICK IVAN C. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00550-A GOMEZ, JOSHUA D. BPED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00551-A GONZAGA, JOAN BSHM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00552-A GONZALES JR., JERVIN BPED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00553-A GONZALES, CARLA MAE B. BEED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00554-A GONZALES, GEROMIE G. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00555-A GONZALES, JAN LEE H. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00556-A GONZALES, JASTEN L. BSED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00557-A GONZALES, JOHN HARRIS L. BSNU May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00558-A GONZALES, JOHN PAUL A. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00559-A GONZALES, LYKA MARIZ J. BSED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00560-A GONZALES, THERESA ARNELYN O. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00561-A GRAGASIN, RYSSA VHAN R. BACO May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00562-A GRUTA, NIDALYN D. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00563-A GUELAS, PRINCESS JANE B. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00564-A GUETAN, YDNAR G. BSHM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00565-A GUEVARA, ALEXANDRA DENNISE J. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00566-A GUEVARA, MIANA MARIE M. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00567-A GUEVARA, PAUL JOHN A. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00568-A GUEVARRA, ANTONIO JERICO A. BSED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00569-A GUEVARRA, DANICA MAY S. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00570-A GUEVARRA, JOEPERT B. BACO May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00571-A GUGOL, BIEN D. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00572-A GUIAM, JOHN PAUL T. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00573-A GUILING, SARANISAH A. BAPA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00574-A GUINTO, KIRSTEN ELLYSE REGINA F. BSHM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00575-A GUMBA, ASHLEY JOY G. BSTM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00576-A GUMBA, JOHNNY M. BSCR May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00577-A GUMBA, REMELYN BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00578-A GUTIERREZ, ALDRIN RAE D. BSED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00579-A GUTIERREZ, MALVIN ERIC Q. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00580-A HALILI, JOHN PATRICK B. BSHM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00581-A HAVANA, JAEL ANNA F. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00582-A HERNANDEZ, ANDREA PAULINE M. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00583-A HERRERA, ANGELA B. BSCR May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00584-A HIDALGO, IVAN KENJI A. BSTM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00585-A HIPOLITO, PAOLINE GRACE B. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00586-A HIPONIA, DIANA REGINE M. BSBA May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00587-A HIZON, PRINCESS JOY V. BSNU May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00588-A HOMBREBUENO, ALYSSA KAYE G. ABPSW May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00589-A HONRADO, JUSTIN JADE N. BSIT May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00590-A HORCA, JIMMYLEE P. BACO May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00591-A HULAR, LALAINE B. BSHM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00592-A IBAÑEZ, KARLA TREZETTE C. BSTM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00593-A ILAGAN, MICAELLA O. BSAC May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00594-A IMPORTANTE, JOHN HARVY LORD J. BACO May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00595-A INSON, COLLEN MAE P. BSCR May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00596-A ISIP, MICOH L. BACO May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00597-A ISIPIN, JEMIMAH KEZIAH D. BSED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00598-A ISMAEL, KYLA JOY A. BSED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00599-A JABLA, LIEZEL ANGELENE C. BSED May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00600-A JACA, FRANCHESCA O. BSTM May 22, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN

FRESHMEN ENROLLMENT FOR 1ST SEMESTER, 2019 – 2020

Date: May 22, 2019 | Wednesday | 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Venue: Gymnasium, GH Campus

PM-19-00601-A JACINTO, MYKA A. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00602-A JANAPIN, ANGELA F. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00603-A JAUHAR, NEHARA A. BSNU May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00604-A JAVIER, JOHN MICHAEL R. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00605-A JAVIER, NICK STEVE S. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00606-A JAVIER, RHOANNE MAE S. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00607-A JIMENEZ, JENNIFER BIEN B. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00608-A JIMENO, ANDREA A. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00609-A JINAYON, HANNAH CAMILLE BSTM May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00610-A JOSE, ASHLEY L. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00611-A JOSEF, ADTIAN MARK G. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00612-A JOSEF, MARIA MIKAELA C. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00613-A JOSEF, TRISHA MAE M. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00614-A JUBILADO, PRINCESS JEAN M. BACO May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00615-A JULIAN, JOSHUA NICO E. BSNU May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00616-A JUMADIAO, JULIE ANN B. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00617-A JUSAY, KIMMY ANN L. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00618-A KAYAS, DWAYNE HENRIK L. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00619-A KONG, KIM SIEGRID L. BSNU May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00620-A KOZUKA, MIINA S. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00621-A LABARDA, ABBYGALE M. BACO May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00622-A LABONITE, LEALYN B. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00623-A LACESTE, MARIUS S. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00624-A LACORTE, MAYREYLAN A. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00625-A LACRE, CHERRY MAE D. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00626-A LAGARE, ANGELICA BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00627-A LAGERA, JUSTINE C. BSNU May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00628-A LAGUADOR, MARK CHRISTIAN T. BACO May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00629-A LAGUNDI, MISSY SHAYE B. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00630-A LAMOSA, JULIA ALEXANDRA B. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00631-A LAMPASA, ALMIRA PRINCESS D. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00632-A LAMSON, JANE FRANCES A. BSHM May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00633-A LANDICHO, PATRICIA JOY J. BAPA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00634-A LANUZO, JEELINE G. BSTM May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00635-A LAQUIP, PATRICIA BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00636-A LAUDIT, JHON REY R. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00637-A LAURIO, MARIE JOY C. BSNU May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00638-A LAVARIAS, ALEXANDRA A. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00639-A LAVARRO, GLYDEL A. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00640-A LAZARRA, CHARLOTTE T. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00641-A LAZO, RIZZA M. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00642-A LEAL, ERA ALBERT C. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00643-A LEAL, JANA JOCHEBED D. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00644-A LEE, ANGELIQUE P. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00645-A LEGASPI, ANDREA ROSE C. BPED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00646-A LEGASPI, ANDREI B. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00647-A LEGASPI, IVY CATHERINE M. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00648-A LETIGAR, PATRICIA NICOLE M. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00649-A LIBOR, JONATHAN C. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00650-A LICOBEN, JESSA MAE G. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00651-A LIM, JAN GABRIEL R. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00652-A LIMPIO, LOVELY JOY M. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00653-A LINGAYO, DIANE B. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00654-A LIPON, LIZA MAY V. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00655-A LITUAÑA, SIBYL CLAUDE P. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00656-A LLABRES JR, RODRIGO C. BPED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00657-A LLABRES, JAMES RAZZEL F. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00658-A LLANETA, MICHELLE P. BEED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00659-A LLANTADA, APRIL GERALDINE E. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00660-A LLONA, ROSE-ANN R. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00661-A LLOREN, MARY DANIELLE T. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00662-A LLUZ, MILLE JONATHAN L. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00663-A LONGALONG, EMYLOU V. BAPA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00664-A LOPEZ, JOHN ROJO M. BACO May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00665-A LOPEZ, LUIS MATTHEW P. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00666-A LORENO, JOBELYN S. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00667-A LORICO, CHARLLOTE NADINE C. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00668-A LU, MARK JONATHAN Q. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00669-A LUAÑA, JESLYN A. BSHM May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00670-A LUCAÑAS, JOSHUA M. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00671-A LUCAS, KATHLENE JOY B. BSTM May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00672-A LUCE, GALLARDO JR C. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00673-A LUCERO, JHAL M. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00674-A LUKLUKAN, JONH KENNETH V. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00675-A LUMABI, BEATRICE B. BSNU May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00676-A LUMANOG, PATRICIA MAE S. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00677-A LUMBRE, RUFINO JR Q. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00678-A LUNA, KATRINA ANN BSHM May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00679-A LUSANTA, CYRUS JAMES C. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00680-A MABAHIN, ANA MARIE A. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00681-A MABEZA, AIRA MAY A. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00682-A MABINI, ALEC S. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00683-A MABOOT, JHANA B. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00684-A MACABINGKIL, SHANE ERICKA F. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00685-A MACARAEG, ROSELLE D. BSHM May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00686-A MACASILHIG, JANE ABIGAIL BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00687-A MADERA, FRANCHESZKA P. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00688-A MADRID, MARIEL B. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00689-A MADRID, PATRICK JOHN S. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00690-A MADRIDEO, MARK DANIEL M. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00691-A MAGADA, KRICHELLE M. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00692-A MAGALLON, GLYDEL BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00693-A MAGANTO, JAN PAUL V. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00694-A MAGAT, ERICA JOYCE D. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00695-A MAGHINANG, RAINETTE SAMANTHA BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00696-A MAGLANGIT, MICHAEL P. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00697-A MAGPANTAY, RAIZA E. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00698-A MAGTIBAY, CLARISSE JOY T. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00699-A MALAPIT, RYAN BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00700-A MALCONTENTO, KRISTINE JOY J. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00701-A MALLARI, JACQUELINE B. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00702-A MALUNES, RYAN P. BSCR May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00703-A MAMBIAR, HARVEY JAMES P. BPED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00704-A MAMENG, JHON PAUL S. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00705-A MANALO, LOVELY MAE P. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00706-A MANALO, SAM DENNIEL P. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00707-A MANDAPAT, FAMELA A. BSEN May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00708-A MANDAR, ANGELO CHRISTIAN R. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00709-A MANGA, SHEKINAH CAMILLE L. BSNU May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00710-A MANIPULA, KENDRA YSABEL C. BSNU May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00711-A MANUEL, CHRISSVON M. BSHM May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00712-A MANUEL, JUSTINE ANDREA C. ABPSW May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00713-A MANZO, KYLA LOUISE D. BSED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00714-A MAPA, SINAG V. BEED May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00715-A MAQUIRANG, COLEEN C. BACO May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00716-A MARANAN, EARN JOHN M. BSBA May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00717-A MARANGI, ARTURO A. BSIT May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00718-A MARANTAL, JEHO RADOZ BSHM May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00719-A MARARAC, ADRIAN C. BSTM May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00720-A MARASIGAN, RONNA MAE C. BSAC May 22, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM

FRESHMEN ENROLLMENT FOR 1ST SEMESTER, 2019 – 2020

Date: May 23, 2019 | Thursday | 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Venue: Gymnasium, GH Campus

PM-19-00721-A MARASIGAN, SOPHIA ANGELICA MARIE B. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00722-A MARATAS, ED RUSSEL M. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00723-A MARAVILLA, PATRICIA MAE D. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00724-A MARENTES, RANCEL MAE C. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00725-A MARITANA, CHRISTIAN DANIEL F. BACO May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00726-A MARQUESES, ERIKA C. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00727-A MARQUEZ, ANGELYN N. BSNU May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00728-A MARQUEZ, JUSTINE P. BACO May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00729-A MARTINEZ, KASANDRA ANDREANA G. BSNU May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00730-A MARZAN, PRINCE GILMAR N. BSIT May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00731-A MATALOG, EMILYN JOY T. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00732-A MATEO, DYNITA ROSE B. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00733-A MATIBAG, ABIGAIL C. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00734-A MATIBAG, ALLAN DAVE P. BSIT May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00735-A MATIENZO, CAMILLE GEM I. BEED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00736-A MATITO, ANNE B. BACO May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00737-A MATOBATO, MOJARIE S. BSNU May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00738-A MATOCIÑO, JUVY MARDIE C. BSCR May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00739-A MAXIMO, JOHN CHRISTIAN P. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00740-A MAYOR, ANGELICA D. BSTM May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00741-A MAYOR, ROSEL B. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00742-A MEDRANO, CARL FRANCIS A. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00743-A MEDRANO, JULLY MAIRE B. BSCR May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00744-A MEGALLON, CAMILLE J. BSCR May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00745-A MEJARES, MEIZE CLARIZE D. ABPSW May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00746-A MEJARO JR, RAFAEL A. BSCR May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00747-A MELECIO, KELVIN R. BAPA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00748-A MELO, EZEKIEL G. BSIT May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00749-A MENDEJA, FATIMA MAIE F. BSCR May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00750-A MENDIOLA, NICOLE ANN R. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00751-A MENDOZA, ALLYSSA REGINE C. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00752-A MENDOZA, ALLYZA LEA P. BACO May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00753-A MENDOZA, JAN KYLE TERESE E. BSTM May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00754-A MENDOZA, KRISHA PEARL D. BSNU May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00755-A MENDOZA, LORIELYN T. BACO May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00756-A MENDOZA, MARIE JAMINE S. BSIT May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00757-A MENDOZA, RHEA LYN B. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00758-A MENDOZA, TRISHA JOY R. BACO May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00759-A MENOR, PETER ANGELO D. BSIT May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00760-A MERCADER, MARIEL V. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00761-A MERCADO, CHRISTINE B. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00762-A MERTO, TRICIA KRYSTEL C. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00763-A MIGUEL, MONALYN GRACE T. ABPSW May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00764-A MILAN, NOEMI ANN D. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00765-A MOISES, JULLIENE P. BSTM May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00766-A MOJICA, FREDERICK CARL L. BSCR May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00767-A MOLINA, JOHN KENNETH B. BSCR May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00768-A MONTEFALCON, MARVIE JOY D. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00769-A MONTERO, MARIA ANDREA B. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00770-A MONTEROSO, MICAELLA G. BSCR May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00771-A MONTILLA, JHON ROBEL A. ABPSW May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00772-A MONTILLA, MA. PAMELA H. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00773-A MONTILLA, RENZY A. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00774-A MONTOYA, NHORMIE E. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00775-A MONZON, MARI JAY H. ABPSW May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00776-A MORAL, JAO IVAN M. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00777-A MORAN, JOHN REY M. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00778-A MORENO, AGNES M. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00779-A MORENO, JOHN VICTOR L. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00780-A MORENO, JOYCE BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00781-A MORENO, RACHEL S. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00782-A MORENTE, LOYCE GRACE A. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00783-A MORILLO, ERTHEL JOYCE L. ABPSW May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00784-A MOULIC, JUSTICE P. BSCR May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00785-A MOYA, MARK RUSSEL C. BSNU May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00786-A MOZO, JOHN BENEDICT G. BSIT May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00787-A MUNGCAL, LORENZO T. BSIT May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00788-A NALZARO, HANNAH FRANCHIESKA BSNU May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00789-A NAPOLES, FRANK ANTHONY C. BSIT May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00790-A NAPRADA, JOHN CHRISTIAN N. BPED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00791-A NAQUIN, SESAN A. BSIT May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00792-A NAVIDA, JAMAECA B. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00793-A NAYLES, CHRISTIAN D. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00794-A NERONA, JAMAICA BEA NICOLE B. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00795-A NGO, NORIKO R. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00796-A NICASIO, JESICA O. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00797-A NICDAO, JEROME U. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00798-A NIEVES, RAINIER P. BSCR May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00799-A NIEVES, RICHARD JR C. BSIT May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00800-A NOGA, RUFFA MAE V. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00801-A NOLASCO, DENNIS JR R. BSIT May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00802-A NOLASCO, ROD JULIUS S. BSIT May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00803-A NOORA, JOHN KARL P. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00804-A NOVAL, NICOLE VIRNA G. BSNU May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00805-A NULOT, PRINCESS B. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00806-A OBANDO, CHESTER B. BSIT May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00807-A OBINA, ARIEL T. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00808-A OBISPO, IRENE JANE V. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00809-A OBLIGA, NIÑA E. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00810-A OBRERO, JOHN MARK L. BSNU May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00811-A OCAMPO, EULA ERIKA P. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00812-A OCAT, JULEANN ROSE F. BAPA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00813-A OLAGUER, CHRISTIAN L. BAPA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00814-A OLALIA, ELYZA C. BAPA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00815-A OLIDO, KRISTEL G. BSNU May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00816-A OLIVEROS, PAUL JOSHUA M. BSHM May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00817-A ONTONG, JASPER C. BEED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00818-A OPON, ROCHELLE S. BSNU May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00819-A ORATE, JERIC A. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00820-A ORBESTA, ROGIE ANN J. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00821-A ORBONG, MA. JANICE O. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00822-A ORDAN, RUSSEL B. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00823-A ORDANZA, MARITES G. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00824-A OREJOLA, JAN-ERIK I. BSHM May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00825-A ORIAS, FRANCES ERIKA S. ABPSW May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00826-A ORNA, PRINCESS P. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00827-A ORTEGA, TRICIA KAYE B. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00828-A OSANA, VANESSA Q. BACO May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00829-A OSEO, KEVEN A. BSED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00830-A OSETA, ELYZA MAE E. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00831-A OSMA, ERICKA BSNU May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00832-A OSORIO, SHAMAE D. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00833-A OTEROS, LHOR JANE M. BSNU May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00834-A OVAL, KARYLLE I. ABPSW May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00835-A PAAÑO, NICOLE LARREN P. BEED May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00836-A PABATANG, JEFF JOSHUA A. BSCR May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00837-A PABATANG, LYNETTE S. BSBA May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00838-A PABIANA, RUTH JAZMINE S. BSCR May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00839-A PABUA, ERICSON M. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00840-A PADILLA, MAUREEN L. BSAC May 23, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN

FRESHMEN ENROLLMENT FOR 1ST SEMESTER, 2019 – 2020

Date: May 23, 2019 | Thursday | 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Venue: Gymnasium, GH Campus

PM-19-00841-A PAGADUAN, DOMINIC S. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00842-A PAGLICAWAN, JOHN VINCENT V. BSED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00843-A PAHATI, ELAINE F. BSHM May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00844-A PAHATI, LOUISE PAULINE T. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00845-A PAJARILLAGA, JOMAR M. BSHM May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00846-A PALANAS, JESSA MAE M. BSHM May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00847-A PALANAS, JOHN MARK T. ABPSW May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00848-A PALENZUELA, MA. HANNAH SOFIA C. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00849-A PALIZA, CYRIL BSED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00850-A PALIZA, KIM C. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00851-A PALMA, JOHNCRIS HARVEY V. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00852-A PALOMAR, BERNADETTE E. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00853-A PALUSTRE, KYLA MARIE Q. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00854-A PANGILINAN, SHYRAH T. BSHM May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00855-A PANTALEON, ERICA A. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00856-A PANTE, JOHN PAUL R. BSNU May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00857-A PANTE, STEFFANY D. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00858-A PANTOJA, MARINELLE B. BSHM May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00859-A PARREÑO II, MA. FATIMA D. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00860-A PARREÑO, EUNICE F. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00861-A PASCUA, ANGEL MAE ABPSW May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00862-A PASCUA, MICHELLE S. BSHM May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00863-A PASCUAL, ANDREA JULIE BSNU May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00864-A PASCUAL, MARIA EILASOR C. BSIT May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00865-A PASCUAL, MARVIN A. BSCR May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00866-A PASILIAO, HACER M. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00867-A PATACTACAN, MITZI CARYL R. BSED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00868-A PATETICO, MAJAH LYN Q. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00869-A PATULOT, JACK EMERY E. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00870-A PATULOT, JOHN EMERY E. BSTM May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00871-A PAULO, MECCA A. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00872-A PAYOD, MARK LUE T. BSED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00873-A PAYONG, MICHAELA L. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00874-A PAZCOGUIN, JOHN NEIL M. BSTM May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00875-A PELAYO, ARIANNE MAY S. ABPSW May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00876-A PELIÑO, RUBEN ANGELO M. BSTM May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00877-A PEÑA, BEVERLY P. BSIT May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00878-A PEÑA, RACHELE D. BSED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00879-A PERDES, SAMANTHA C. BACO May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00880-A PEREZ, ANGELO T. BSIT May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00881-A PEREZ, ANNGELIE MAE S. BSTM May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00882-A PEREZ, JENNY LYN T. BSED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00883-A PEREZ, JHUN NHAR L. BSCR May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00884-A PEREZ, PATRICIA CEREZE C. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00885-A PESTAÑO, DANIELLA G. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00886-A PETIL, MARY GRACE G. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00887-A PIA, MATTHEW R. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00888-A PIAD, ARRIANE A. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00889-A PIGA, DIANA MAE D. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00890-A PILANDE, JERICCO P. BSIT May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00891-A PILANDE, MARIA GRACIA E. BSCR May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00892-A PILAPIL, JENNY O. BEED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00893-A PINEDA, CHERISE ANNE B. BSIT May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00894-A PINTANG, SHEENA BLESSED B. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00895-A PINTES, IRAH G. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00896-A PIOQUINTO, NICOLE A. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00897-A PISONILA, RICA MAE S. ABPSW May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00898-A POCUA, CRYSTAL MAE L. BACO May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00899-A POLINAR, CHRISTIANE TEA D. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00900-A POMANTOC, SAMANTHA CHLOETILDE G. ABPSW May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00901-A PONCE, DANA DANIELLE G. BSNU May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00902-A POQUIZ, JOHN MARWEN C. BSED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00903-A PORNELOSA, HERMINIO BSCR May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00904-A PRILA, AARON P. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00905-A PRINCIPE, ELIZANDRA THERESE D. BSNU May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00906-A PRIOL, GEORGIE BSTM May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00907-A PROTACIO, SOFIA VERONICA BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00908-A PUCKETT, PATRICK CARLOS S. ABPSW May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00909-A PULIDO, GIZZLE ANNE C. BSED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00910-A PULIDO, JESSIREE C. BPED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00911-A QUESADA, MICA E. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00912-A QUILARIO, VANESSA MAE F. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00913-A QUINDAO, MELROS JOHN D. BSCR May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00914-A QUINTILLA, SHAINA PAULA I. BSNU May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00915-A QUINTOS, PIA MAE S. ABPSW May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00916-A QUIRANTE, MICO GABRIEL A. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00917-A QUISQUINO, VICTORIA LOUISE C. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00918-A QUIVES, ELAINE JOY E. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00919-A QUIZON, ANGELA JOY S. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00920-A RAAGAS, JEREZON BSCR May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00921-A RABANOS, RUTH HANNAH B. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00922-A RABOCARSAL, REGIELYN B. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00923-A RACAL, JHINO B. BSIT May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00924-A RADIN, VANESSA G. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00925-A RAGO, SANDRA ALYSSA B. ABPSW May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00926-A RAMBONGGA, JAMAICA H. BSHM May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00927-A RAMIREZ JR., RODYARD M. BSCR May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00928-A RAMIREZ, CARMELA LHEEN I. BSED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00929-A RAMIREZ, LOVELY RUCILLE L. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00930-A RAMOS, AARON LUIS C. BACO May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00931-A RAMOS, ANGELICA ROSE H. BSED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00932-A RAMOS, CHESKJA S. ABPSW May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00933-A RAMOS, KEANU G. BSIT May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00934-A RAMOS, LANNY GRACE M. BSNU May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00935-A RAMOS, MA. ANGELICA ROSE L. BSNU May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00936-A RAMOS, MA. TATIANA T. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00937-A RAMOS, VANESSA P. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00938-A RAMOSO, RUBY ROSE G. ABPSW May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00939-A RAPIZ, ZANDRA MARIE C. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00940-A RAQUEL, NOLISSA FE A. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00941-A RAQUIZA, AYENA C. BSNU May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00942-A RARO, JESON C. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00943-A RAUCES, JEREMY A. BSIT May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00944-A RAYALA, HAZEL MAE R. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00945-A RAYTANA, AIRA MAE BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00946-A RAZON, STEPHANIE J. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00947-A REA, ALEJANDRO P. BSED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00948-A REAL, SARAH JEAN D. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00949-A REBUSTILLO, ROSELLE L. BSED May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00950-A RECORBA, JOSEL T. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00951-A REDILLAS, JAMES NICKO L. BSNU May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00952-A REDONDO, VICTOR NOELY H. ABPSW May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00953-A REGALA, FATIMA B. BSBA May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00954-A REGIS, SHAINE DIANNE S. BSCR May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00955-A RELLES, BRENDAN FRAZIER B. ABPSW May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00956-A RELUCTA, ANNA ROSE P. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00957-A RENDON, MARIA HELENA B. BSCR May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00958-A REYES, AJIELYN B. BSNU May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00959-A REYES, CATHERINE DENISE A. BACO May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-00960-A REYES, CENDRIC L. BSAC May 23, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM

FRESHMEN ENROLLMENT FOR 1ST SEMESTER, 2019 – 2020

Date: May 24, 2019 | Friday | 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Venue: Gymnasium, GH Campus

PM-19-00961-A REYES, CLARENZ EDUARD V. BSHM May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00962-A REYES, JEIL MAYE Z. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00963-A REYES, MA. THERESA DIANE B. BACO May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00964-A REYES, MARILYN D. BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00965-A REYES, NICOLE AUBREY V. BSTM May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00966-A REYES, RENZ G. BSIT May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00967-A RICO, JENNY O. BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00968-A RIEGO, PATRISHA CAMILLE I. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00969-A RINS, DIANE T. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00970-A RIVERA, ABEGAEL JOYCE B. BACO May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00971-A RIVERA, JESSA R. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00972-A RODA, JANIELYN B. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00973-A RODRIGUEZ, AYESSA MOIRA R. BSNU May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00974-A RODRIGUEZ, JANNA MAE BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00975-A RODRIGUEZ, ZYRA S. BSNU May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00976-A ROGEL, JAYZYLL MAE N. BSCR May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00977-A ROMBAON, MARIE NICOLE P. ABPSW May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00978-A ROMERO, LEAH C. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00979-A RONQUILLO, ARNIE Q. BPED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00980-A ROQUE, JIMMIEL R. BSIT May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00981-A ROQUE, MILLICEN V. ABPSW May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00982-A ROTONI, JONALYN P. BSNU May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00983-A ROXAS, EUNICE L. BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00984-A RUBEN, CALLY SHIENE O. BSNU May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00985-A RUIZ, JAIMZ EMMANUELLE VON C. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00986-A RUSIT, JENNYCELL J. BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00987-A SABADO, ANDREA D. BACO May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00988-A SABALVARO, RAYA ANDREA D. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00989-A SABANDIJA, MARY MAE L. BSNU May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00990-A SABATER, LYNIEL S. BSNU May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00991-A SABEROLA, JAMES FRANZ A. BSIT May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00992-A SABIJON, RICA M. BPED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00993-A SABLAYAN, EMYR JOSHUA D. BSHM May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00994-A SABLAYAN, ROBERTO MIGUEL A. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00995-A SABORDA, JAN MARIE L. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00996-A SABUCO, TRESHIA F. ABPSW May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00997-A SAGUIRAN, MELISSA R. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00998-A SALAMAT, ERICA MAE A. BSIT May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-00999-A SALAMAT, JOHN SEDRICK E. BSNU May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01000-A SALANGA, RONALYN MAE B. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01001-A SALANGSANG, ERICK T. ABPSW May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01002-A SALAS, MIKAELA T. BEED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01003-A SALAZAR, PATRICIA BHABES R. BSHM May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01004-A SALIG, EDEN MAE S. BSNU May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01005-A SALINAS, ALEXANDRA F. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01006-A SALLO, JHESSICKA ROSE H. ABPSW May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01007-A SALON, GABRIEL S. BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01008-A SALONGA, FREDALYN B. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01009-A SALTING, REVRIEL MAGIC S. BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01010-A SALUDES, JENNICA Q. ABPSW May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01011-A SAMBILI, LYRA B. BACO May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01012-A SAMSON, AIRA M. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01013-A SAMSON, ERIKA PATRICIA O. ABPSW May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01014-A SAN ANDRES, KATHERINE P. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01015-A SAN JOSE, ALYSSA MAI B. BSHM May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01018-A SAN JUAN, LIEZEL BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01019-A SAN MIGUEL, CANDICE ASHLEY J. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01021-A SANCHEZ, KRISTINE JOY E. BACO May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01022-A SANCHO, JERELLE KEITH B. BSTM May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01023-A SANGUYO, NICOLE SHANE M. ABPSW May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01016-A SANJOSE, KIEL L. BSCR May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01017-A SANJOSE, SHERINA N. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01020-A SANPEDRO, CYBYL D. BACO May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01024-A SANTELICES, CHRISTIAN S. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01025-A SANTIAGO, EDEN JOY S. BSTM May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01026-A SANTILLAN, PRECIOUS SAMANTHA BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01027-A SANTOS, ANALYN G. BEED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01028-A SANTOS, ASHLEY MAY BSTM May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01029-A SANTOS, CHRISTIAN B. BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01030-A SANTOS, COLIN P. BSIT May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01031-A SANTOS, DREW NEWIN C. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01032-A SANTOS, HEIZEL CLAIRE V. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01033-A SANTOS, JOACHAS B. BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01034-A SANTOS, JUMEL E. BSIT May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01035-A SANTOS, KIARAH CHRISTINE S. ABPSW May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01036-A SANTOS, KYLA SHANE M. BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01037-A SANTOS, LESTER T. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01038-A SANTOS, MAR PHILIP D. BSIT May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01039-A SANTOS, NATHANIEL C. ABPSW May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01040-A SANTOS, PATRICK JASON V. BSHM May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01041-A SANTOS, ROVHIE ANTONETTE L. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01042-A SANTOS, VVIKTORR1 P. BSIT May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01043-A SAPINIT, TESALONICA BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01044-A SAPORNA JR., ROWELL N. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01045-A SARIP, JANIMAH S. BSNU May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01046-A SARO, ALIAH A. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01047-A SARTE, JOHN MELBERT BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01048-A SAUNIL, MARIKA MAY M. BSNU May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01049-A SAYCON, CHEL IAN B. BSIT May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01050-A SAYSON, MICHAEL ANDRE M. BSIT May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01051-A SAYSON, PRINCE GABRIEL D. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01052-A SCHOFIELD, RICHARD VON C. BSIT May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01053-A SEDA III, ROLANDO NIÑO A. BSHM May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01054-A SEDANO, RACY ANDREA A. ABPSW May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01055-A SELOBRICO, WYNAREN FAITH L. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01056-A SEMANIA, BRYAN DAVE M. BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01057-A SEMILLANO, JESTHER C. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01058-A SERNICULA, MAE P. ABPSW May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01059-A SERRANO, MARIE VIVIALYN S. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01060-A SERRATO, EARILYN JOY L. BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01061-A SEVILLENA, ANGELA NICOLE L. BSNU May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01062-A SHIMADA, SERENA C. BSIT May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01063-A SIA, ANTHONY C. BSCR May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01064-A SIA, MARICEL ANNE P. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01065-A SIBOL, JOANA MAE F. ABPSW May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01066-A SIBOL, JOANA MARIE F. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01067-A SIDEÑO, JILL ALIANNA L. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01068-A SILLEZA, JEFFREY T. BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01069-A SILLEZA, MOISES L. BSED May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01070-A SILVA, JEMINICE ALEXZIS R. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01071-A SIMEON, CAROL B. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01072-A SISON, JESSECA G. BSNU May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01073-A SOL, RUBY MICHELLE D. BSNU May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01074-A SOLETA, ERIKA P. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01075-A SOLIMAN, ABIGAIL F. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01076-A SOLINA, JESTINE KATE D. BSIT May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01077-A SOLIS, JUVIELYNE C. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01078-A SOLIVA, ELJOY B. BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01079-A SORIANO, AIMEE A. BSAC May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
PM-19-01080-A SORIANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN BSBA May 24, 2019 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN

FRESHMEN ENROLLMENT FOR 1ST SEMESTER, 2019 – 2020

Date: May 24, 2019 | Friday | 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Venue: Gymnasium, GH Campus

PM-19-01081-A SORIANO, RICAH ADRIANNE BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01082-A SORRO, SHANNEN LOUISE E. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01083-A STA. ANA, ALLEN JOY S. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01084-A STA. ANA, XENIA ZYRELLE KATE C. BAPA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01085-A STO. DOMINGO, CHINA ROSE D. BSCR May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01086-A SUAN, MARY ANN BETH B. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01087-A SUAREZ, JAMAICA MAY Y. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01088-A SUDLON, DIETHER BSED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01089-A SUMALINOG, MAVEL C. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01090-A SUMINGUIT, ARLENE R. BSHM May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01091-A SURATOS, ANDREA JOYCE P. BSHM May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01092-A TABAJONDA, JUDIE LYN M. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01093-A TABANYAG, VINA G. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01094-A TABIFRANCA, GABRIELLE NICOLE S. BSHM May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01095-A TABIOLO, COREEN MILES M. ABPSW May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01096-A TABIOLO, SHAIRA G. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01097-A TABURNAL, AIRA NICOLE A. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01098-A TAGLE, RAFAEL LAURENCE H. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01099-A TAGUIAM, RUDY M. BSTM May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01100-A TAKU-ICHI, SACHIKO B. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01101-A TAMARES, SHIERALUNA T. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01102-A TAMAYO, IVAN A. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01103-A TAMBOY, JOHN PAUL G. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01104-A TAN, MARGUST FELIAM B. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01105-A TAN, MARY ANN ELAINE C. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01106-A TANDOC, PAUL ANTHONY C. ABPSW May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01107-A TANGI, JERVIN T. BSCR May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01108-A TAWAY, PRINCESS AZINETH P. BSEN May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01109-A TENA, YUMI KOREEN A. BSCR May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01110-A TEOPE, IÑIGO A. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01111-A TIAMZON, KIM DESIREE B. BSTM May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01112-A TIAMZON, NICCA ELLA E. BSHM May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01113-A TIBIS, NIKO C. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01114-A TICA, RACHEL ANNE S. BSNU May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01115-A TIERRA, VANESSA TRIXIE ANN R. ABPSW May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01116-A TIQUI, MARY JOY V. BACO May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01117-A TOLEDO, CHARLENE A. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01118-A TOLENTINO, LLOYD SAN C. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01119-A TOLOP, JEAN ROSE M. BSHM May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01120-A TOMAS, MHICAELA E. BEED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01121-A TOÑACAO, ANGELIKA GRACE A. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01122-A TOÑACAO, SHEENA MARIE V. BSED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01123-A TONGCOIV, HERMOGENES S. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01124-A TORRAL, ROJOHN KIM N. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01125-A TORRECAMPO, JOHN PAUL I. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01126-A TORREFIEL, RON JERICHO M. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01127-A TORREÑA, CLARISSA MAY B. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01128-A TORRES, CRISYLL JUSTINE A. BACO May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01129-A TORRES, MA. SAIRA SOPHIA C. BSED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01130-A TORRES, NOELLIE Z. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01131-A TRES REYES, CHRISTINE JOY BACO May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01132-A TRIUMFANTE, MARIA LOURDES G. BSCR May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01133-A TRUMATA, JAMIELENE P. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01134-A TUAZON, ANAFAYE BEATRIZ R. BSED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01135-A TUAZON, GILLIAN MAECY L. BPED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01136-A TUAZON, PAULINE DENISSE M. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01137-A TUDTUD, JAZMINE FAITH P. BSCR May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01138-A TULIAO, MARK JOSEPH T. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01139-A TUMANENG, BRIX JOHN L. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01140-A TUNGALA, JED JANSSEN L. BSTM May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01141-A TUTANES, KRISTEL JOY F. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01142-A TY, GERALD JAD P. BPED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01143-A UBANA, JAMES CARL M. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01144-A UMALI, LIEZEL S. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01145-A URETA, SHAREY T. BSCR May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01146-A USERO, JOAN V. BPED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01147-A VALDEZ, GERALDINE M. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01148-A VALE, CHANTAL KAYE R. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01149-A VALERIO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH B. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01150-A VALLES, REGIELYN F. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01151-A VASQUEZ, ERIKA MAE C. BPED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01152-A VELARDE, JOSHUA D. ABPSW May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01153-A VELARDE, YRRLE GEM H. ABPSW May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01154-A VELASCO, CYRIL B. BSED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01155-A VELASCO, DANIEL BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01156-A VELASCO, LALAINE BSHM May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01157-A VELASCO, MARX EDYLMYL L. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01158-A VELASCO, RANIER F. BSTM May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01159-A VELASQUEZ, ERICSSON A. BSED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01160-A VENANCIO, KATE S. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01161-A VERGARA, CARMELA B. BPED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01162-A VERZANO, JEROME B. BSED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01163-A VESLEÑO, ANGELA CLAIRE M. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01164-A VIBAS, KHIANNA GRACIELLA C. BEED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01165-A VICENTE, ANN MOLARIE O. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01166-A VICTORIA, ERIKA U. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01167-A VICTORIA, ILONAH U. BSHM May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01168-A VICTORIANO, ROCKY L. BSED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01169-A VIDAL, RAIZA BSHM May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01170-A VIDEÑA, GERIMEE NICOLLE M. ABPSW May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01171-A VILIRAN, NIKITA P. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01172-A VILLA, SHERLIE MAE A. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01173-A VILLAMENA, KISLEY EJ MAJAL N. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01174-A VILLANOSA, JEROME P. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01175-A VILLANTE, STEPHEN U. BACO May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01176-A VILLANUEVA, JAHNA JEWEL F. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01177-A VILLANUEVA, MA. CRISTINA E. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01178-A VILLANUEVA, RYAN JAMES L. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01179-A VILLANUEVA, TRIXIE MAE C. ABPSW May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01180-A VILLAR, MARY GRACE P. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01181-A VILLAR, STEPHANIE KYLE P. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01182-A VILLARIN, DIANA JEAN A. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01183-A VILLAROSA, STEPHANIE P. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01184-A VILLARTA, ROWEL M. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01185-A VILORIA, BIANCA NICOLE BSCR May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01186-A VIÑAS, ANGELICA S. BACO May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01187-A VINLUAN, ANNE BEATRICE S. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01188-A VIVERO, JOHN MICHAEL D. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01189-A VIZCAYNO, JOSHUA M. BSCR May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01190-A WAQUEZ, JEA MARIE G. BSED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01191-A WONG, LANCE TRACY R. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01192-A YAMSON, TRACY LARA F. BSED May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01193-A YANSON, JOANNA PATRICIA M. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01194-A YAP, CHERRY JEAN E. BSAC May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01195-A YAPE, DIANA A. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01196-A YAYA, AYESSA JANE B. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01197-A YUMUL, JOHN KENNETH C. BSIT May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01198-A ZALDIVIA, ANGELICA AMOR D. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01199-A ZAPANTA, GABRIEL ANDREI T. BSHM May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
PM-19-01200-A ZARAGOSA, ANDREA M. BSBA May 24, 2019 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM