Reminders:

  1. THERE WILL BE NO RE-SCHEDULING OF ENROLLMENT. STUDENTS SHOULD BE PRESENT ON THE DAY AND TIME OF THEIR SCHEDULED ENROLLMENT. FOR YOUR STRICT COMPLIANCE.
  2. If your name does not appear on the list of your respective program, please send your student number, complete name and program and major through info@plmar.edu.ph, kindly use your legitimate email address. Your schedule will be posted and sent to you through your email address.
    • Please use the subject “Enrollment Appointment Request“.
    • Take a look at your junk/spam folders to make sure our reply didn’t end up there. If you haven’t received our reply within three (3) working days upon emailing us, kindly visit our office at MIS Center, GH Campus.
  3. Please bring the following for your enrollment:
    • Previous Registration Form (2nd Semester, AY 2018-2019)
    • Advisement Slip, signed by the Program Adviser
    • Voucher (For Free Tuition Fee Education Grant Holders)
    • Certificate of Scholarship and Financial Aid
    • Copy of gradeslip for the previous semester (2nd Semester, AY 2018-2019)

ENROLLMENT FOR 1ST SEMESTER, 2019 – 2020

Day 8

for Regular and Irregular
Date: May 13, 2019 | Monday | 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN
Venue: Gymnasium, GH Campus

Enrollment Date Time Student Number Name Program Major
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-02500-A ABEJO, JOHN CEDRICK G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-738-A ABELARDE, LEMUEL T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00592-A ABELARDE, LOIS THEA T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00099-A ABELLA, MAY ANNE I. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01742-A ABRUGAR, PAUL BRYAN A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00901-A ADUCAL, OSCAR JR. J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00156-A ALARCON, KRISTIAN RAFAEL C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01097-A ALFEREZ, JOHN CARLOS D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00255-A ALICAYA, CHLOE STEFANIE . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00571-A ALMADEN, JERI MEI N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01210-A ALONZO, ANDREA NICOLE V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-08-9567-A ANGELES, JOHN RICHARD D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00904-A ANIM, SAMUEL B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01214-A ARENSOL, JOSHUA JAMES S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-09270-B ARGOTE, NESLIE S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-02081-A ARGUELLES, KOBE BYANT P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-11-16552-A ARNALDO, CYRUS C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-04214-A ASPA, JOHN MICHAEL B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-04248-A ASUNCION, FERNANDO N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-12-1231-A ATENCIO, JHARONNE C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01597-B ATENDIDO, JOMO RICA H. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00788-A AUXILLO, JONES R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00840-A AVELINO, BRYAN D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00211-A AYO, JEROME . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-01079-A AZARES, ANJAN A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01324-A AZCUNA, ARCHIE G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-05534-B BADIANGO, CRISANDREW D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00018-A BADILLA, PAUL JAYVEE T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01161-A BADUA, DAVE L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-09277-B BAGNAS, CHRISTIAN JULES V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00281-A BAJAO, JOHN ARON P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00265-A BALANSAG, CLARA JANE . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-12-1575-A BALDOZA, MARK ANTHONY C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00177-A BALICTAR, ALLYSSA B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-02844-A BALQUIN, BENJAMIN JOSE . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-00915-A BALUYOT, RINA S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01647-B BANZON, JOHN LENDL E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-00040-A BARDAJE, KENNETH RAVEN A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01189-A BAS, JHON LLOYD P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-04841-A BATISAN, JAREN R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-02979-A BAULA, TRISHA NICOLE S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01009-A BEDIS, MARK ANTHONY C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00170-A BEJERAS, ARNIEL A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-17155-A BELARDO, DUSTIN V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01648-B BELECINA, MARK REYSTER I. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00957-A BELLOAN, JOSHUA P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00483-A BERGANTING, LORENCE . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01561-A BERNARDO, CARLO D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00176-A BERONQUE, JOHN PAUL . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00407-A BOBIS, NEIL JAMES N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-00876-A BONIFACIO, JONATHAN J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00549-A BORINES, JOVEN M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-02327-A BRIONES, GODEY BOY D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00082-A BUMAGAT, ROFER VINCE N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00173-A CABANILLA, CHERRY ANN A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-02938-B CABATAÑA, KARL MALONE . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-02925-A CABATBAT, MELBOURNE C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-00862-A CAHILIG, MARK ANTHONY L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-02854-B CAINDOY .JR, RICARDO D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00387-A CALIBOD, POSIEDON R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-2166-A CANACO, JOHN CARLO B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00284-A CAÑETE, MYLENE Y. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00260-A CAPAROS, ASTRA B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00627-A CAPULONG, TIMOTHY JERALD D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00041-A CAPUYAN, JASON . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00794-A CARLOS, RHOI NEIL J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-11-16699-A CARREON, EDRICK C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01601-A CASQUETE, JUSTINE NICOLE S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01561-B CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00772-A CASTRO, RENZO GIN A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-01279-A CATAMIO, LEONARD E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00362-A CATER, SHAIRA R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00576-A CERVANTES, LOREN T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-02888-B CEZAR, KEVIN LAWRENCE . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-0966-A CHAVEZ, JOHN PAUL C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00918-A CHUATE, PATRICK Y. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-04199-A COLINARES, MARK DANIEL P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00811-A COMPETENTE JR., JOSEPH B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-02658-A CONCEPCION, EDMIL R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00480-A CONSULTA, EURICA KATHREEN D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-03849-A CORONADO, BENJO ANGELO V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-02912-B CRUZ, EJIEN M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-3291-B CRUZ, JONATHAN P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00256-A CRUZ, JOSHUA J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01027-A CRUZ, JOWIE O. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00252-A CRUZ, RANNIE THERENZ S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00560-A DALISAY, BRANDON L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01606-B DAVID, MARC EXEQUIEL A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01517-A DE BELEN, ARVIN JAY N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-12-1780-A DE GRACIA, JOHN ANDREW C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00975-A DE GUZMAN, SAMUEL MARK D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00954-A DE JESUS, DALMACIUS JETHER G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00672-A DE LEON, HONNEY GRACE F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-03388-A DEL ROSARIO, JONAS C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00396-A DELA CRUZ , ERICKA L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-1839-A DELA CRUZ, ARAH ANGELA D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-01139-A DELA PAZ, MICA B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-00077-A DELA PAZ, SHEILA MAE R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01294-A DELOS REYES, ARON JAMES M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00086-A DELOS REYES, MARC V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00671-A DERY, JOHN CEDRICK T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-09404-B DESPABELADERO, JOHN CEDRICK V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00794-A DIAZ, REY MARK . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-2357-A DICLA, DANDING L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00243-A DIMALANTA, VINCE EDWIN T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-02744-A DOLAUTA, STEVEN JOHN B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-2830-A DOMINGO, JOHN JOSHUA O. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-04131-A DOMINGO, MARK JOHN C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-03465-A DOMINGO, TRINA M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00364-A DUARTE, MARISH B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00443-A EBORA, JAN BRIAN PAUL P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-04328-A EMPLEO, LARRY JR. P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00466-A EPETIA, RUSTY M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00505-A ERNO, ALVIN L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00400-A ESPEÑA , CHRISTIAN HAROLD A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-03936-A ESPERA, ARIANE CASSANDRA M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00850-A ESPIÑA, JOHN EMERSON B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00991-A ESPINOSA, KIM DARYLL Y. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-09402-B ESPINUEVA, GYAN CARLO G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00451-A ESPLANADA, RONELLE CLARK P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01609-B ESTEVES, RANIEL VINCENT N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-02889-B FEBREO, JOHN NORMEL A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00422-A FEDERICO, JONAS C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00306-A FERNANDEZ, ANNA DOMINIQUE B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00546-A FERNANDEZ, CARLA ANGELICA E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00262-A FERRAN, MON ALFRED R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01653-B FERRER, TIMOTHY DANTE F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00289-A FLORES, JONALIZA B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-2552-A FRANCISCO, JOSEPH CARL B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00495-A FRANCO, KIMBERLY B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00308-A FUENTENEGRA, BRYAN T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00199-A GALULA, GILBERT . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-1175-A GAMAYAN, MARK CHRISTIAN M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-04586-A GARCIA, JUDE MICHAEL E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-02953-A GIANAN, JOHN CARLO T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01017-A GONZALES, MARK ERICK G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00024-A GUEVARA, RAYMARK A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01195-A GUILLERMO, CHRISTIAN F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00608-A HERRAMIA, JERIKO M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-04803-A IGTIBEN, HANNA GRACE V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-03074-A INOCENTES, JOEMARIE C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00664-A ISIP, PETER MARLON L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01574-B JAO, CHARLES CEDRICK O. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-01118-A JAVIER, RACHEL F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-3274-B JAZMIN, RODELYN J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00353-A JOAQUIN, CHRISTIAN G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-09405-B JOCSON, JAMES KENNETH S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01217-A JOCSON, MICHAEL D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00110-A KARBO, BENJIE F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-02932-B LAGSIT, JESSICA L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00261-A LAMIT, JOHN MARK E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00884-A LANGOTE, ARYL S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-18-02106-A LARRAZABAL, RICAMAE V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00040-A LAURINO, MARY ANN . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01192-A LEAL, MARK JAYSON B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00604-A LEGASPI, ANN BRITHANY M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01678-A LEONCITO, ZEUS AYMAN BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-03023-A LIBRANDO, PAUL NIÑO Z. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01134-A LIM, JUNCEL CLYDE B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-05506-B LLAMADO, JONILA L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-04544-A LLANZANA, KIM G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-0205-A LOPEZ, JUSTIN LAWRENCE R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00711-A LOPEZ, MARK GIL H. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00852-A LUMAPAY, GENESIS MANUEL M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-1690-A LUMASAC, CHRISTIAN B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00302-A MABAYAO, IVAN G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-10-14928-A MABOOT, MARLON BRYAN B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01724-B MACUJA, JONEL S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01326-A MADRID, KENNETH I. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00523-A MAGALONG, MARCO LOUIS L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00194-A MAGBANUA, MICHAEL A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00238-A MAGLAYA, JOSAVIL AIZELDA D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-05258-A MAHAYAG, CRISTIAN H. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00368-A MAIQUEZ, RONALYN M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00392-A MALOBAGO, MERCYLIZA P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00471-A MANACHO, ANTONIO JR. C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00021-A MANICANE, RONA R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00052-A MANONDO, LESTER A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-12-2260-B MANSIBANG, JOSEPH JOHN MEL C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01617-B MARQUEZ, CANLEY JAMES C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01188-A MASUBA, RIC MARLO B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-02930-B MATEO, JAN MAURICE H. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00286-A MAURICIO, VICTOR DONNIE L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00432-A MEDINA, MARK EDISON B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-04002-A MEJARITO, PATRICK P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01618-B~ MENDOZA, RHEDD MAR D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01170-A MENDOZA, ROMNICK R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-05371-A MERCURIO, JOHN CARLO . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-04575-A MIANO, JENNYRINE S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01354-A MIGUEL, MYRVYN E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-01242-A MILLANES, LYVONNE A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-1575-A MONTEREY, MANDY P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00090-A MONTICALBO, ZOIDON O. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01620-B MUÑOZ, ANGELICA B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-12-0901-A NACIONAL, ALVHIE O. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00113-A NAVALTA, MATT DARWIN I. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00045-A NAVARRA, ARVYN B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00490-A NOVAL, NOEL VINCENT G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00579-A NUÑEZ, SAMANTHA ISABEL . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-02551-A OCENAR, ROMMEL CONCESO N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-04507-A OCFEMIA, ADRIAN JR. E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-0329-A ODTUJAN, ALJON C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00259-A OLFINDO, DOMINIQUE G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01702-B OLIVA, JHUN KENNETH C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-01256-A OPERAÑA, JULIUS JEROME V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-04436-A ORFIANO, GERARD ALAN I. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00101-A OROBIA, JEREMIE . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-04606-A PABANELAS, JHED AREVYNE A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-01639-A PADORA, LOUIE V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-00572-A PAEZ, JHON REYMARK L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01622-B PAGLINGAYEN, MILDRED C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-12-0043-A PAGUIA, JOHN PATRICK F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-02938-A PAHAYAHAY, RERIAN J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01583-B PAISON, ROMA E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-09278-B PALCO, JONATHAN J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-02308-A PAMUTE, JOHN PATRICK B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-04472-A PANILAG, MAEGAN B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00081-A PANIM, MARK CHRISTIAN . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01585-B PASCUAL, ANGELICA M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00900-A PATINIO, JUNIE MAR D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-07-8868-A PATRICIO, JAYSON O. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00883-A PAYUAN, RAYMART G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-3110-A PEÑALOSA, JOHN PATRICK G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00034-A PEÑOLA, NIKKO T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00347-A PERADA, MIKE DALLE V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-11-16643-A PERALTA, JOE RAYMOND F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-04394-A PEREZ, BRYAN G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-11-16844-A PEROCHO, KRISANTO S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00336-A PILAR, JOHN MICHAEL F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00147-A PILLEJERA, HONEYLYN T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00065-A PIMENTEL, FERDINAND JOSEPH J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00741-A PINGOL, JEROME L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00275-A POLVOROSA, GABRIEL T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00140-A PONCE, GABRIEL BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00103-A PUNGUTAN, KOBE BRYANT C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00562-A QUISAGAN, ANDY C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01011-A RAMIREZ, KEITH RUSSEL L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00933-A RAMOS, EMERSON F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00891-A RAMOS, HANNAH MAE P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01380-A RAMOS, JOHN NAZER C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-1219-A RAMOS, JOHN NICOLE T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-00662-A RAYMUNDO, ELGEN N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-03985-A REAL, MELIZZA KAYE M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-18-03162-A RECTO, JOHN MATTHEW C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00487-A REVATORES, RALPH CHITO M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-00707-A REVILLA, JOHN ANDREW P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00232-A RILI, JERHILLE V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01194-A RODRIGUEZ, ROMEO R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-12-1422-A RODRIGUEZ, VINCENT V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00503-A ROSAL , NELSON E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-03757-A ROSAL, CHERRY ANN N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-02936-B ROSALES, CARL MATTHEW P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00394-A RUALES, KENNETH T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-05535-B~ SABANDO, SHAH L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01329-A SALAZAR, JOHN VICTOR . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-02020-A SALCEDO, EDITH M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00656-A SALVO, NICKSON B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01164-A SAMAR, JAYZON B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00232-A SAN MIGUEL, CHRISTIAN L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-04726-A SANCHEZ, KENNETH S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01633-B SANTIAGO, DANICA L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01668-B SANTIAGO, SHERYLL L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00922-A SANTIAÑEZ, LYKA M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00282-A SANTOS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-02809-A SANTOS, RONNA B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-0445-A SAPUNGAN, VINCENT DEO Z. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-3260-B SAPUNTO, EL JOHN DOMINIC M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-04550-A SATIADA, JOHN CARLO P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00436-A SEE, MICHAEL . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00617-A SEQUINO, JAYSON A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00496-A SIBUGAN, JOSE RODNY S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-02714-A SOMIDO, JOHN PAUL P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00628-A SORIANO, EDWARD L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-04442-A SOROAN, MICHELLE R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00075-A SOWA, KAYLA MOREEN D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00040-A SUAN, MARK JOSEPH L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-01099-A SUAREZ, ROI VINCENT B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-2204-A SUMALABE, JOEL V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-02899-A TADENA, MICHAEL RYAN B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00096-A TAGANNA, RONNEL M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00736-A TAMAYAO, ROAN CLARISSA P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00561-A TAMBOY, JEROME E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00805-A TARRO, MARIEL . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01669-B TATAD, JONEL P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00338-A TEÑOSO, JULIUS ROLAN D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01670-B TIU, JERALDWIN C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00008-A TOPACIO, KEN KRISTOFFER M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00146-A TORILLAS, CHAELVIR B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-15-00295-A TORRES, JETHER C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00293-A TORRION, MERCY WENDY T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00292-A TRAYA, DANIEL D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-02874-B TRINIDAD, JEFFERSON D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01639-B TUBOSA, KIMBERLY S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-13-2505-A VALENZUELA, ROLAND N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-18-03855-A VENANCIO, JEEN CLOUDE T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01592-B VERASTIGUE, KIM J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-00488-A VILLAFLORES, DENNIS P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00479-A VILLAMIEL, NICOLE L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01153-A VINCE CRUZ, XENNA B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01673-B VIOLA, CRISANTO B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00652-A VIRAY, DAVID JAMES D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-04087-A VOLANTE, JOHNAS B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-14-02967-A YOSORES, ROBIN ANGELO A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-12-0730-A YRUMA, RHAZZEL B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-17-01642-B YUSORES, DEXTER . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 8:00 AM – 12:00 NN PM-16-00303-A ZABALA, JERIC B. BSIT NONE

Click here to return to the listing of schedule | or select from the following below:

Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Day 4 Day 5 Day 6 Day 7 Day 8 Day 9 Day 10

ENROLLMENT FOR 1ST SEMESTER, 2019 – 2020

Day 8

for Regular and Irregular
Date: May 13, 2019 | Monday | 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
Venue: Gymnasium, GH Campus

Enrollment Date Time Student Number Name Program Major
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00008-A ABALITA, FLORENCE V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00012-A ABASOLO, MARK ALVIN M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04394-A ABILAGOYO, GABRIEL G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00061-A ADLAO, JENNY M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00065-A ADRIANO, JONALENE LISBET P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00119-A ALCANTARA, RICA MAE G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00126-A ALEJANDRINO, JAIMY ALYSSA H. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00146-A ALMAZAN, MIKE BERNARD A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00174-A ALVIAR, CAMILLE A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00177-A AMADOR, WENDYLL J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00184-A AMBROCIO, WESLEY F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00244-A APURA, ALYNNA MARI SOFIA N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00261-A ARANTE, JUAN MIGUEL D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00271-A ARCEO, RONALYN . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00287-A ARMAS, JAMES PETER N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00305-A ASILO, ALLEN ANDRE S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00309-A ASTILLAS, NIXON KIM R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-17-01598-B AUREO, SARAH MIE C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00326-A AUSTRIA, JOHN BERT L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00345-A BAAL, KIANA J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00358-A BACTALAN, ASHLEY ANN . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00381-A BALAGOT, STEVEN ADRIAN J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00404-A BALGUA, JOHN DAVID B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00421-A BALLERDA, KAREN . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00445-A BAÑEGA, IVAN B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00483-A BARSANA, MAYLYN R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00490-A BARTOLOME, MARK JOSEPH L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00492-A BARTOLOME, RYAN E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00505-A BASTIAN, MICHAEL CARLO D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00514-A BATOON, ROBIN B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00516-A BAUDEN, GERALD KIM C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00529-A BAUTISTA, RACHEL ANN D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00538-A BAYTAMO, RALPH CRIS M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00545-A BELANIO, RON GERALD P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00565-A BENITEZ, JAN JOSHUA T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00567-A BENOSA, ANDREA MEI E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00613-A BISCOCHO, KATRINA M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00621-A BOBARES, MARY-ANNE T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00622-A BOBIS, JOHN MICHAEL B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00623-A BOHOL, JOLLY A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04472-A BRILLO, ROVIE KILE R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00683-A BULAN, ALMIRA M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00692-A BUMAGAT, MELVIN M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00697-A BUNAO, RIOS ZOE A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00700-A BUNGAG, HERBERT A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00719-A CABAL, JOHN DAVID S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00738-A CABUGATAN, SULTAN P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00740-A CABUNOC, CHRISSIE ANNE G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00758-A CAINDOC, CHRISTIAN BUENAVENTURA C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00788-A CAMANO, ALEXIS ACEJANE A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00808-A CANDELARIO, JOHN MICO P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00812-A CANGAYDA, JAYRON S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00818-A CAPARUS, PABLITO, JR. B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00822-A CAPILLANO, RHOED LOUIS C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-0440-A CARANZA, ELEINARD G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00859-A CARREON, JEMELIEL V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00871-A CASAS, AC JOHN Z. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00887-A CASTILLO, JOHN ANTHONY M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00889-A CASTILLO, JUSTINE A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00895-A CASTRO, LARREL ANGELO V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04402-A CATANYAG, JHON CARLO B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00956-A CHUA, KASSANDRA ANGELA . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00963-A CITRA, RENZ GABRIEL S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00974-A COBRE, JEROME P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-00991-A COMPETENTE, RONALD D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01011-A CORAÑEZ, JENARD O. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01019-A CORNEJA, RYAN . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-15-05171-A CRUZ, GIRO G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01064-A CRUZ, LEAN MIKHAIL M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01081-A CRUZ, SHARMAINE P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01098-A CURA, LESTER C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01101-A CUYA, BRIDGET MILES P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04440-A DAVID, PAUL JOHN J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01436-A DE DUQUE, JOHN RICHARD R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01169-A DE GUZMAN, ADRIANE S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04576-A DE LAZO, MARREN LANIE V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01229-A DECHAVEZ, ADRIAN FIDELINO T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01246-A DELA CRUZ, ACE GEBRIEL A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01259-A DELA CRUZ, KONNY GERALDINE S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04111-A DELA CRUZ, NORHALIE KHAYE CHERRISH F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01267-A DELA CRUZ, WOWIE P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01303-A DELIGERO, NICOLE G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01314-A DELOS SANTOS, LAURENCE A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04263-A DERILO, AHLHYSA MAE F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01328-A DESALES, ALDRIN P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-17-01568-B DIAZ, JOHN MARK O. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01367-A DINCO, JOHN AIRAM D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01368-A DINOY, LUKE ANDRIE T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01401-A DOMINGO, LAWRENCE IVAN D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04331-A DOROMAL, HEINZ EJ HAROLD D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01420-A DUEÑAS, DARHIL JOONE C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01433-A DUNGCA, RODGER S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01472-A ENCINARES, MARIAN S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01500-A ESCOBIA, JANELLE M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01503-A ESCORPIZO, PAUL VINCENT P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01523-A ESPERIDA, SHAINA MAY B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01522-A ESPINOSA, SEAN LEMMOR . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01555-A ESTRADA, ELLA MAE L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01598-A FAUSTINO, JOHN VINCENT G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01605-A FELIX, JHANICA PAMELA G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01609-A FERNANDEZ, CARMELITA A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01618-A FERNANDO, NICK ARCHEENO P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01652-A FLORES, RECSTER JOHN G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01661-A FRANCISCO, ANTHONY RAPHAEL F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04006-A FULGENCIO, KARL ADRIAN D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04349-A GALIAS, PRINCESS BETHUEL L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01698-A GALLANO, JOMELROLD B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-15-05309-A GALMAN, CARLO S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-17-01693-B GARCIA, JOSEF BRIAN D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01747-A GAVINO, JOSEPHINE MAE G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01752-A GEDARIA, ALDRIN .. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01771-A GIMPAYAN, AL JERONE S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01794-A GOMEZ, DANICA E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01807-A GONZALES, JULIAN MIGUEL O. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01842-A GUANZON, MANUEL G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01881-A GUTIERREZ, CRISTY B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01898-A HERMIDA, MARCUS JONATHAN D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01908-A HIDALGO, JOHN CARLO A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01921-A IBANA, DAN MICHAEL A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01941-A ILAGAN, RANDELL A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01949-A IMPORTANTE, GEMIL . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01954-A INDITA, RICHELLE G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01968-A ISIP, RHIENAJEE C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04410-A ISLA, GENESIS J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01972-A ITABLE, GENO B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01973-A ITABLE, KENO B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-12-0927-A JACINTO, ADRIAN FREDERICK R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-01999-A JASMIN, REYVELYN L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02001-A JAVIER, ANGELIKA C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02026-A JERESANO, ERICA C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02031-A JIMENO, JUMAR R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02379-A JOVEN, MICHA ELLA A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04116-A JUSTINIANO, MICHAL GRACE M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02055-A LABANIEGO, JHERMINE NOAH P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02061-A LABRA, ARDERLYN C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02083-A LAGRAMADA, JULIE ANN L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02086-A LAMAGON, PAULA A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02140-A LEGA, JOHN VINCENT V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02188-A LLAGA, NICOLE ANNE ANGEL C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02191-A LLANDILAR, ADRIAN B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02196-A LLONA, MA. CRISTINE B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02203-A LOGENIO, NERISSA N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02213-A LOPEZ, FERNANDO G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02219-A LOPEZ, MARK GENESIS G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04048-A LUMAMPAO, CHRISTINE C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02265-A MACALALAD, ANTONIO ANGELO L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02279-A MADERA, EDELONE JAMES F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04350-A MAGNO, MARIE ANTONETTE R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02372-A MANATAD, CARL JAYVIE F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-12-2278-A MANLUTAC, MIGUEL B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02420-A MARCELO, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02424-A MARCOS, ALONZO JOHN L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-15-02483-A MARO, DANIEL M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02436-A MARQUEZ, FRANCIA D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02449-A MARTINEZ, JOSALIE P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02516-A MENDOZA, LOVE RIZA R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-17-01662-B MEÑEZ, JAN KENNETH S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02531-A MENTE, JOHN PATRICK L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-14-172930-A MIRANDA, EDLYN M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02586-A MONSAYAC, EMMIL P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02588-A MONTALBAN, EJ C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02622-A MORILLO, GRACELLE ANN A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02630-A MUEGA, AMIEL CARY L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02653-A NADAL, VINCENT ANGELO C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02470-A NATINO, CECIL M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02675-A NAZARENO, KAYE ANNE B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02676-A NAZARETA, LESTER EVAN J. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02679-A NEBRES, SHEILA MAE A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02743-A OFALSA, JOHN MARVIN V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-17-01465-A OFRIL, ANGELIE D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02756-A OLMOGES, MA. ELOISA . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02757-A OLVARRA, PAUL JUSTIN N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04411-A ONGCOY, KEVIN MARK P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02767-A ONYOT, JHONNA NOELLE L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02784-A ORILA, EIRA GAYLE D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02796-A ORTIZ, JHON LENARD S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02840-A PAJO, JOSHUA B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02843-A PALACIOS, REINALYN E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02855-A PALMONES, AYHEN M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02856-A PALOMA, ALLIEZA MARIE A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02875-A PANGANIBAN, KENT M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02876-A PANGILINAN, JERENA L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02895-A PARAN, JOSHUA BRENT ALEXIS B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02913-A PASA, JESSIE B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02923-A PASCUAL, JOHN LLOYD ASHLEY G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02961-A PEÑANO, JOSHUA S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-02991-A PEREZ, PATRICK JOHN D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03001-A PESCUELA, AWEINRI P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04327-A POSADAS, MARK CARLVIN G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03042-A PRADILLA, LALAINE JANE N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-15-05513-B PULIDO, JERIC C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03069-A QUILATON, JEREVIC C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03108-A RAMIREZ, REYMARK D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03125-A RAMOS, RAYGIE N. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03129-A RANA, LINDSAY ANN R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04509-A RAYMUNDO, JOHN LESTER A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03148-A RAYTOS JR., JOSELITO C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04575-A REMOGAT, MICHAEL ANGELO O. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04661-B REYES, CEE JAY E. BSIT None
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03208-A REYES, JOHN MILES E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03218-A REYES, MELVIN . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03228-A REZUENA, IVAN SANZ H. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03250-A RIVERA, FRANCISCO V L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03256-A RIVERA, MARK JEROME F. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04361-A RIVERA, RAYMART S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03268-A ROBLES, MARK LUI S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03273-A RODRIGO, VINCE . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03303-A ROQUE, KEVIN M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03322-A ROVERA, JEAN R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03324-A ROXAS, JENIÑA LUCILLE C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03337-A RUIZ, CHRISTIAN G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03353-A SABLAYAN, JERICO S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03984-A SAGUN, STANLEY JONES P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03376-A SALAZAR, SEAN MICHAEL R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03398-A SALVADOR, MAY CHABELITA D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03410-A SAMONTAÑEZ, JOHN KENNETH A. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03426-A SAN MIGUEL, MARI LYSETTE C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03442-A SANTIAGO, JOHN MARK S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03446-A SANTIAGO, STEPHON ALLEN E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04441-A SANTOS, ERROL JOHN . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03471-A SANTOS, JAMES M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03555-A SERA, JOSEPH . BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04261-A SEVILLA, JEREMIE S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03575-A SICAM, BENHUR L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03600-A SOBREPEÑA, REY MARK T. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03604-A SOLANO, OMAR V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-04656-B SOLIVEN, RANDOLPH B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03627-A SORONGON, DENNIEBELLE L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03633-A STO. DOMINGO, MICHELLE M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03670-A TALAUE, ANDREA S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03671-A TAMARES, ALYSAN L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03687-A TANGPUS, MATTHEW R. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-17-01714-B TEJADILLA, DANILO JR. E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-16-00308-A TEJEROS, LLOYD ANTONIO V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03724-A TEVES, MICHAEL M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03743-A TINALIGA, RODABEL M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03758-A TONGOL, EDWARD D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03794-A TUAZON, REYMART E. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03812-A UMALI, LEONARD C. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03826-A UTANES, CHARLES AUSTIN G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03834-A VALENCIA, KRISTIA ISABELLE B. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03838-A VALERIO, JOHN ALVIC M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03846-A VECIDO, ROMM ANGELO S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03850-A VELASCO, PATRICK VINCE S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03856-A VENTIC, CARLO JOSEPH D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03867-A VERGARA, VINCE MATTHEW G. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03875-A VICENTE, TRINA L. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-13-3584-A VILA, JAYSON D. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03882-A VILLA, THOMAS JEFFERSON V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03895-A VILLAMOR, ANGELO JEFF P. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03924-A VILLOTA, RAYMART S. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03957-A YWAN, RANDELLE V. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03961-A ZAFRA, ZAIRYL M. BSIT NONE
May 13, 2019 (Monday) 1:00 PM – 5:00 PM PM-18-03973-A ZOLINA, LYDON REINAEL B. BSIT NONE

Click here to return to the listing of schedule | or select from the following below:

Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Day 4 Day 5 Day 6 Day 7 Day 8 Day 9 Day 10